Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sakai

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sakai. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sakai with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8293,622
BustAfghanistan 6,2663,894
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1003,791
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5153,427
FarahAfghanistan 6,4163,987
GardizAfghanistan 5,7563,577
GhazniAfghanistan 5,8303,623
HeratAfghanistan 6,3303,933
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,6953,539
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,6183,491
KabulAfghanistan 5,7203,555
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1393,815
KhostAfghanistan 5,7053,545
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6653,521
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0433,755
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8083,609
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7083,547
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2203,865
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9343,687
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0893,783
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5084,044
ShkoderAlbania 9,0675,634
TiranaAlbania 9,1085,660
VloreAlbania 9,1905,711
AdrarAlgeria 11,4377,107
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,4696,505
AlgiersAlgeria 10,4646,502
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1926,333
BatnaAlgeria 10,3716,445
BecharAlgeria 11,2326,979
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3616,439
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,3517,053
BiskraAlgeria 10,4866,516
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9896,829
ChlefAlgeria 10,6136,595
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3086,406
DjanetAlgeria 11,1186,909
DjelfaAlgeria 10,6406,612
El GoleaAlgeria 11,0196,848
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5326,545
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,8056,715
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,7256,665
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8006,711
In SalahAlgeria 11,3307,041
MilianaAlgeria 10,5576,560
OranAlgeria 10,7706,692
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,6377,232
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2416,364
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,5157,156
TebessaAlgeria 10,2926,395
TimimounAlgeria 11,2887,015
TindoufAlgeria 11,9027,396
TouggourtAlgeria 10,6116,594
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0915,028
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,8563,018
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0496,244
HuamboAngola 13,3078,269
LuandaAngola 13,2818,253
LuenaAngola 12,8687,996
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7788,562
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,88710,494
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,85310,473
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,84010,464
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,21110,695
ByrdAntarctica 14,2228,838
DavisAntarctica 12,4357,727
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,93310,522
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8077,958
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,95011,776
AzulArgentina 18,83511,704
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,60711,562
BarilocheArgentina 17,80611,065
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,94411,772
CeresArgentina 18,46411,473
ChamicalArgentina 18,10911,253
ChepesArgentina 18,12011,260
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,93811,147
ConcordiaArgentina 18,87011,726
CórdobaArgentina 18,33111,391
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,33811,395
CorrientesArgentina 18,56611,537
EsquelArgentina 17,77011,043
EzeizaArgentina 18,94311,771
FormosaArgentina 18,50811,501
General PicoArgentina 18,48211,485
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,89111,739
JuninArgentina 18,72311,635
La PlataArgentina 19,00311,808
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,65610,972
La RiojaArgentina 18,01811,196
LaboulayeArgentina 18,49411,492
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,38910,806
Las LomitasArgentina 18,22411,325
Malarg EArgentina 17,95511,157
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,00511,188
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,01611,817
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,56611,537
MendozaArgentina 17,96711,165
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,97211,168
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,84311,709
NeuquenArgentina 18,09111,242
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,73811,644
OranArgentina 17,83211,081
ParanaArgentina 18,68011,608
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,84511,711
PehuajoArgentina 18,64911,589
PergaminoArgentina 18,74111,646
PigeArgentina 18,60411,560
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,37511,418
PosadasArgentina 18,75611,655
PresidenciaArgentina 18,38911,427
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,87111,105
Punta IndioArgentina 19,06311,846
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,56111,534
ReconquistaArgentina 18,61111,565
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,39111,428
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,48910,868
RivadaviaArgentina 18,01511,194
RosarioArgentina 18,69511,617
SaltaArgentina 17,86511,101
San AntonioArgentina 18,31411,380
San LuisArgentina 18,20411,312
San RafaelArgentina 18,04711,215
Santa RosaArgentina 18,44011,459
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,14811,277
SarmientoArgentina 17,83211,081
TrelewArgentina 18,21711,320
TucumanArgentina 18,01711,196
UshuaiaArgentina 17,31110,757
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,27311,355
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,31511,381
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,30311,373
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,4604,635
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5179,642
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8584,883
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0064,975
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5994,101
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5814,089
AmberleyAustralia 7,3164,546
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,4134,606
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,3034,538
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0603,766
CairnsAustralia 5,9763,714
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,0515,003
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0284,367
CedunaAustralia 7,5254,676
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0244,365
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2973,913
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5684,703
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,6033,482
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,6124,730
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3634,575
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7613,580
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3403,318
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5304,058
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,7034,787
East SaleAustralia 8,3155,167
Esperance (po)Australia 7,8044,849
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8044,849
EssendonAustralia 8,2365,118
ForrestAustralia 7,4004,598
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,3105,164
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4144,607
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7564,198
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0083,734
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8355,490
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8385,492
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3773,963
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4784,647
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6905,400
LavertonAustralia 8,2485,125
LearmonthAustralia 6,7344,185
LongreachAustralia 6,6614,139
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6604,139
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,9334,930
Low HeadAustralia 8,6295,362
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5224,053
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3106,407
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4674,019
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0824,401
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2285,113
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2465,124
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,8144,855
Mount GambierAustralia 8,1875,087
Mount IsaAustralia 6,2863,906
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,0495,002
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,9733,711
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0414,997
NuriootpaAustralia 7,8094,853
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6414,127
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0144,359
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7164,795
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4053,980
RichmondAustralia 7,9024,911
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7994,225
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9494,940
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9404,934
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1373,814
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,1363,813
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2153,241
TibooburraAustralia 7,2844,526
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2583,889
WaggaAustralia 7,9994,971
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5434,066
WilliamtownAustralia 7,8424,873
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0273,745
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0454,378
WoomeraAustralia 7,4264,615
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6963,540
GrazAustria 8,9435,557
InnsbruckAustria 9,1435,681
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0315,612
LinzAustria 8,9175,541
SalzburgAustria 9,0135,601
ViennaAustria 8,7985,467
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0625,631
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3044,539
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,2174,484
GancaAzerbaijan 7,2984,535
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,1954,471
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,2924,531
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5895,337
LerwickUk 8,5905,338
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,1704,455
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1024,413
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2114,481
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,1544,446
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1294,430
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0724,395
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3044,539
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,2434,501
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,2424,500
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2274,491
Horta, FaialAzores 11,5717,191
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,5807,196
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5237,161
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5447,795
MuharraqBahrain 7,7204,797
ChittagongBangladesh 4,2512,642
DhakaBangladesh 4,3032,674
CharnocksBarbados 14,4468,977
BrestBelarus 8,1225,047
GomelBelarus 7,6954,782
GrodnoBelarus 8,0044,974
MinskBelarus 7,7904,841
MogilevBelarus 7,6534,756
VitebskBelarus 7,5694,704
BrusselsBelgium 9,1925,712
D’UccleBelgium 9,1925,712
OstendeBelgium 9,2185,728
Belize CityBelize 12,6697,872
BeninBenin 13,0868,132
BohiconBenin 13,0458,106
CotonouBenin 13,0868,132
KandiBenin 12,6587,866
NatitingouBenin 12,8397,979
ParakouBenin 12,8277,971
SaveBenin 12,9458,044
BermudaBermuda 12,2367,604
La PazBolivia 17,02010,576
Santa CruzBolivia 17,46210,851
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0055,596
FrancistownBotswana 12,7427,918
MaunBotswana 13,0388,102
TshaneBotswana 13,3978,325
AimoresBrazil 18,14411,275
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,30010,750
AltamiraBrazil 16,37510,176
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,69310,373
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,60211,560
ApodiBrazil 16,56710,295
AracajuBrazil 17,10610,630
AracuaiBrazil 17,88711,115
AragarcasBrazil 17,76411,039
AraxaBrazil 18,23811,334
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,84210,466
BageBrazil 19,18911,924
BambuiBrazil 18,28511,362
BarbacenaBrazil 18,39911,433
BarbalhaBrazil 16,78510,431
BarcelosBrazil 15,8259,834
BarraBrazil 17,27110,732
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,67110,359
BarreirasBrazil 17,40810,817
BelémBrazil 16,22010,079
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,25711,345
BelterraBrazil 16,26010,104
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,06210,603
Bom JesusBrazil 19,17611,916
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,51510,884
BrasiliaBrazil 17,81511,070
BrevesBrazil 16,23010,086
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,29011,366
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,54511,524
CabroboBrazil 16,91610,512
CaceresBrazil 17,59210,932
CaetiteBrazil 17,58910,930
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,67610,362
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,17011,291
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,62811,576
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,58611,550
Campos SalesBrazil 16,77510,424
CanavieirasBrazil 17,67210,982
CaparaoBrazil 18,27711,358
CapinopolisBrazil 18,12011,260
CaratingaBrazil 18,20711,314
CaravelasBrazil 17,90011,123
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,62110,950
CarolinaBrazil 16,87710,488
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,77911,669
CataguasesBrazil 18,39211,429
CatalaoBrazil 18,08111,236
CatanduvaBrazil 18,39811,433
CaxiasBrazil 16,58610,307
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,19311,927
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,49410,249
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,42411,449
ChapecoBrazil 18,92611,761
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,24110,714
CipoBrazil 17,17110,670
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,96910,545
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,15011,279
CordeiroBrazil 18,45311,467
CorrentinaBrazil 17,55210,907
CorumbaBrazil 17,90311,125
CoximBrazil 17,96311,162
CrateusBrazil 16,58010,303
CuiabaBrazil 17,60510,940
CuritibaBrazil 18,86411,722
DiamantinaBrazil 18,06711,227
DiamantinoBrazil 17,47310,858
DouradosBrazil 18,34211,398
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,56711,538
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,24211,957
EspinosaBrazil 17,69310,995
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,19510,064
FloraniaBrazil 16,58810,308
FlorestaBrazil 16,90610,505
FlorianoBrazil 16,79210,435
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,11411,877
FormosaBrazil 17,78911,054
FortalezaBrazil 16,38310,181
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,67611,605
FrancaBrazil 18,34711,401
GaranhunsBrazil 16,87310,485
GoianiaBrazil 17,90211,124
GoiasBrazil 17,80711,066
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,09911,247
GrajauBrazil 16,70810,382
GuairaBrazil 18,55211,528
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,44910,221
GuaratingaBrazil 17,80511,064
IbiriteBrazil 18,26811,352
IguatuBrazil 16,68210,367
IlheusBrazil 17,58410,927
ImperatrizBrazil 16,67710,363
IndaialBrazil 19,02611,823
IpameriBrazil 18,02811,203
IraiBrazil 18,90211,746
IreceBrazil 17,27410,734
ItaberabaBrazil 17,38010,800
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,21610,077
ItaitubaBrazil 16,41110,198
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,01011,192
ItaperunaBrazil 18,35111,403
ItapevaBrazil 18,71011,626
ItirucuBrazil 17,45610,848
ItuacuBrazil 17,53810,898
IvinhemaBrazil 18,38911,427
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,60311,560
JacobinaBrazil 17,23310,709
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,47210,236
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,62710,332
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,03011,204
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,44811,464
LavrasBrazil 18,41511,443
LencoisBrazil 17,40410,815
LinharesBrazil 18,10411,250
LondrinaBrazil 18,59711,557
MacapaBrazil 16,0349,964
MacauBrazil 16,47610,238
MaceioBrazil 16,92710,519
MachadoBrazil 18,47011,477
ManausBrazil 16,16210,043
MarabaBrazil 16,64910,346
MaringaBrazil 18,57711,544
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,20910,073
Monte AzulBrazil 17,70511,002
Monte SantoBrazil 17,12310,640
MonteiroBrazil 16,78510,430
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,90211,124
Morada NovaBrazil 16,52110,266
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,25310,721
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,48511,487
ObidosBrazil 16,16810,047
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,93910,526
ParacatuBrazil 17,97711,171
ParanaBrazil 17,45610,847
ParanaguaBrazil 18,88811,737
ParanaibaBrazil 18,20111,310
ParintinsBrazil 16,21410,076
ParnaibaBrazil 16,36910,172
Passo FundoBrazil 19,04611,835
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,13111,267
PaulistanaBrazil 16,91410,510
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,98210,553
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,77511,045
PeixeBrazil 17,39710,810
PetrolinaBrazil 17,03710,587
PicosBrazil 16,80310,442
PiraiBrazil 18,55311,529
PirenopolisBrazil 17,81411,070
PompeuBrazil 18,19111,304
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,33011,390
Porto De MozBrazil 16,21310,075
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,90211,746
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,56610,294
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,27311,976
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,24810,718
PosseBrazil 17,63010,956
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,55510,288
RecifeBrazil 16,72910,395
RemansoBrazil 17,09510,623
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,46310,231
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,56911,539
Rio NegroBrazil 18,92611,761
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,01311,193
SalvadorBrazil 17,37710,798
Santa MariaBrazil 19,09711,867
SantaremBrazil 16,24210,093
SantosBrazil 18,72311,635
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,50711,500
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,75610,413
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,69710,375
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,15511,903
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,90411,747
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,51111,503
Sao LuisBrazil 16,33610,151
Sao MateusBrazil 18,02311,199
São PauloBrazil 18,67611,605
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,45011,465
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,33410,150
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,14810,656
SerrinhaBrazil 17,24310,715
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,21011,316
SobralBrazil 16,41310,199
SoureBrazil 16,13810,028
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,27810,737
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,37112,038
SurubimBrazil 16,73510,399
TaguatingaBrazil 17,44110,838
TarauacaBrazil 16,11410,014
TauaBrazil 16,66610,357
TefeBrazil 15,9909,936
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,98111,173
TeresinaBrazil 16,60410,318
TiriosBrazil 15,7089,761
TorresBrazil 19,27111,975
TracuateuaBrazil 16,18310,056
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,30511,375
TriunfoBrazil 16,81310,448
TucuruiBrazil 16,46310,230
TuriacuBrazil 16,25110,099
UaupesBrazil 15,5249,647
UbatubaBrazil 18,66011,596
UberabaBrazil 18,25511,344
VassourasBrazil 18,52311,510
VicosaBrazil 18,32611,388
VitoriaBrazil 18,20911,315
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,65110,969
Ze DocaBrazil 16,47410,237
BurgasBulgaria 8,5305,300
LomBulgaria 8,7135,414
PlevenBulgaria 8,6555,378
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7325,426
SadovoBulgaria 8,7215,420
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8705,512
SofiaBulgaria 8,7865,459
VarnaBulgaria 8,4535,253
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,8778,002
BurundiBurundi 11,4807,134
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9082,428
SiemreapCambodia 3,8362,384
BatouriCameroon 12,2617,619
DoualaCameroon 12,6817,880
GarouaCameroon 11,9857,447
MamfeCameroon 12,5907,823
MarouaCameroon 11,8317,352
NgaoundereCameroon 12,1177,530
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4757,752
YaoundeCameroon 12,5467,796
YokoCameroon 12,3497,674
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0254,987
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0475,001
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4444,005
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8066,715
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8614,264
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6145,974
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6445,993
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3846,452
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0555,006
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1085,038
Banff, AbCanada 8,2765,143
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3156,410
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2156,348
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4855,273
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2685,759
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0074,976
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4616,501
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2774,522
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1725,700
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0095,599
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4645,260
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5754,707
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6087,214
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4984,660
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3534,569
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3655,198
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4484,629
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7934,843
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5835,334
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3305,176
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0735,638
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7514,195
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5534,693
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3344,557
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0416,240
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2875,150
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1326,296
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5266,541
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7756,696
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7696,692
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7614,823
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6496,617
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3545,192
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6035,967
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9686,194
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6565,379
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9144,296
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0965,031
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3215,171
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0556,248
Comox, BcCanada 7,8294,865
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5334,681
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4705,264
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4335,240
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3715,202
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4186,474
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0685,635
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7314,804
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0694,393
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5326,545
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2555,130
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2896,394
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5005,904
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2246,353
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2345,116
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2155,105
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2195,107
Edson, AbCanada 8,0655,012
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5644,700
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2065,099
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0845,645
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3564,571
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9434,314
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6845,396
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9704,952
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1155,043
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4254,614
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4675,262
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3234,550
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8454,875
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6724,767
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7694,828
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7376,672
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7476,679
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8085,473
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,5886,580
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8415,494
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9554,943
Golden, BcCanada 8,1905,090
Goose, NfCanada 10,0476,243
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2766,385
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8344,868
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8766,759
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6726,632
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5764,086
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9386,797
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9146,782
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6396,611
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0476,243
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6396,611
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6224,737
Hope, BcCanada 8,0555,006
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6704,145
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1645,695
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5024,040
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8085,473
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7934,221
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3385,181
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0334,992
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9346,173
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9346,173
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1425,060
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4355,863
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6486,617
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2083,857
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2124,482
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4085,847
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5786,573
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5025,283
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9916,209
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2344,495
Langara, BcCanada 7,0974,410
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4715,886
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5335,302
London, OnCanada 10,6086,592
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1695,076
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5475,311
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9964,969
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0264,988
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4556,497
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7025,407
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5604,076
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4554,633
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6215,357
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9054,912
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7606,687
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4206,475
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6126,595
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6086,592
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8655,509
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8106,096
Morden, MbCanada 9,3215,792
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4836,514
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6786,014
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9214,922
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3696,443
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8766,137
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8964,285
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5435,309
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3396,425
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5656,566
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5676,566
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8414,872
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9214,922
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1615,072
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4506,494
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5886,580
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4565,876
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,6916,643
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6234,737
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2525,749
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6345,365
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7104,791
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2484,504
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9415,556
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2614,512
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5356,547
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7704,829
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2975,156
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3465,808
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9035,532
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9025,531
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2614,512
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1455,061
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3326,421
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0776,883
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6725,389
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8206,724
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2194,486
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0725,016
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,5996,586
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6655,384
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1446,304
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7886,083
Scott, SkCanada 8,5455,310
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,2896,393
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9426,799
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6686,629
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3373,938
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5015,904
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5105,910
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0374,994
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4064,602
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5936,583
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7406,674
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7615,444
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7555,440
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8326,731
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7354,806
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3464,565
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8484,255
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7835,458
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8454,875
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7665,447
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7766,075
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0546,248
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8134,855
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6136,595
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,6006,587
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6286,604
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2495,748
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7676,691
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0274,988
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2226,352
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9654,949
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2965,155
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3725,202
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9844,961
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9814,959
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,9876,206
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5946,583
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0484,380
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7064,167
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4416,488
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6136,595
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2975,777
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8185,480
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9756,820
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5754,707
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9415,556
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,2297,599
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2137,589
SalCape Verde 13,6838,502
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9137,403
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1356,919
AbecheChad 11,0426,862
FayaChad 10,8766,759
MoundouChad 11,8217,346
N’DjamenaChad 11,6427,234
AntofagastaChile 17,36910,793
AricaChile 17,01110,571
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,63310,958
ChicoChile 17,60710,941
ChillanChile 17,74711,028
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,65810,973
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,61410,946
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,54110,900
Curico-General FreireChile 17,79911,060
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,18910,681
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0948,758
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,16210,665
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,65210,969
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,65510,971
ParronChile 17,83611,083
Puerto AysenChile 17,57810,923
Puerto MonttChile 17,64210,963
Punta ArenasChile 17,31210,758
QuinteroChile 17,74111,025
SantiagoChile 17,81611,071
SewellChile 17,85811,097
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,70211,000
ValdiviaChile 17,64710,966
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,74611,028
VallenarChile 17,69910,998
ValparaisoChile 17,76711,041
AltaiChina 3,9252,439
BeijingChina 1,566973
ChangchunChina 1,145711
ChangduChina 3,3672,092
ChangshaChina 2,0851,295
ChengduChina 2,7651,718
ChongqingChina 2,5821,604
DuianChina 3,1471,956
ErlianChina 2,0221,257
GanzhouChina 2,0441,270
GuangzhouChina 2,3461,458
HaikouChina 2,8341,761
HailarChina 1,8801,168
HamiChina 3,4842,165
HetanChina 4,7132,929
JiuquanChina 3,0761,911
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9753,091
KashiChina 4,9843,097
KunmingChina 3,1421,953
LanzhouChina 2,6361,638
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9672,465
NanchangChina 1,8021,120
NanjingChina 1,390864
NanningChina 2,8111,747
PingbianChina 1,9041,183
QingdaoChina 1,164723
QiqiharChina 1,526948
RuoqiangChina 3,9652,464
ShanghaiChina 1,193742
ShantouChina 2,0901,299
ShenyangChina 1,088676
TaiyuanChina 1,8551,152
TaoyuanChina 1,6381,018
TengchongChina 3,5102,181
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9582,460
Xi’AnChina 2,2141,376
XichangChina 3,0361,886
YanjiChina 875544
YichangChina 2,1081,310
YinchuanChina 2,4141,500
YiningChina 4,4592,771
ZhengzhouChina 1,7811,106
ZhijiangChina 2,4001,491
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8599,234
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,8289,214
AraucaColombia 14,6549,106
BarranquillaColombia 14,0738,745
Benito SalasColombia 14,8049,200
BogotáColombia 14,7069,138
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4798,997
El CaranoColombia 14,4688,990
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8949,255
MatecanaColombia 14,6049,075
PeralesColombia 14,6759,119
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8959,256
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0768,747
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,5238,403
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0768,747
VanguardiaColombia 14,7879,189
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,7929,813
YariguiesColombia 14,5019,011
MoroniComoros 10,7616,687
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,6098,457
LimonCosta Rica 13,6858,504
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5698,432
San JoseCosta Rica 13,6208,464
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1245,670
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1155,664
SibenikCroatia 9,1655,695
SplitCroatia 9,1505,686
ZagrebCroatia 9,0025,594
CamagueyCuba 12,8838,006
CasablancaCuba 12,4897,761
HavanaCuba 12,5037,770
WillemstadCuraçao 14,2158,834
FamagustaCyprus 8,5505,313
LarnacaCyprus 8,5895,337
LimassolCyprus 8,6455,372
NicosiaCyprus 8,5965,342
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7125,414
ChebCzech Republic 8,8675,510
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5955,341
PragueCzech Republic 8,7695,449
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3527,054
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0307,475
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7897,947
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1767,567
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2297,600
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4245,235
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3305,176
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6275,361
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5905,338
MarstalDenmark 8,5805,332
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5075,286
OdenseDenmark 8,5415,308
RandersDenmark 8,4745,266
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3515,190
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5525,314
TønderDenmark 8,6475,373
TylstrupDenmark 8,4205,233
TystofteDenmark 8,5125,290
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3725,202
VestervigDenmark 8,5225,296
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,2725,762
Melville HallDominica 14,1338,782
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3728,310
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4758,374
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4938,385
BaniDominican Republic 13,5368,412
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5128,396
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5148,398
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4138,335
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4578,362
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4608,364
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3448,292
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4778,375
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4418,352
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5388,413
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4008,327
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5298,407
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5668,430
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4338,348
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3728,310
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4368,349
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4678,368
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5758,436
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4348,348
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5468,417
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3468,293
MichesDominican Republic 13,5138,397
MocaDominican Republic 13,4148,336
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3858,318
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3178,275
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5038,391
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4438,353
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4728,371
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5038,391
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4538,360
PoloDominican Republic 13,5178,400
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3758,312
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4278,344
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4078,331
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4318,346
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5648,429
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4938,385
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4208,340
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4808,377
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5308,408
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4078,331
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5038,391
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4468,356
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5858,442
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4698,370
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4008,327
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3718,309
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5378,412
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4888,381
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5018,390
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4618,365
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3428,291
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4978,387
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3878,319
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0908,756
CanarEcuador 15,0739,367
GuayaquilEcuador 14,9739,305
IzobambaEcuador 14,9069,263
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8179,207
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1839,435
MilagroEcuador 14,9899,315
OtavaloEcuador 14,8719,241
PichilingueEcuador 14,9109,265
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8369,219
PuyoEcuador 15,0489,351
QuitoEcuador 14,8939,255
RumipambaEcuador 14,9619,297
San GabrielEcuador 14,8679,238
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1065,659
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9995,592
AswanEgypt 9,3585,815
AsyutEgypt 9,3005,779
BahariyaEgypt 9,3795,828
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1585,691
CairoEgypt 9,0655,633
DabaaEgypt 9,2305,736
DakhlaEgypt 9,5655,944
El ArishEgypt 8,8145,477
El TorEgypt 9,0145,601
FarafraEgypt 9,5365,926
HelwanEgypt 9,0865,646
HurguadaEgypt 9,0785,641
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9695,573
KhargaEgypt 9,4435,868
KosseirEgypt 9,0995,654
LuxorEgypt 9,2555,751
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3025,780
MinyaEgypt 9,2525,749
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9255,546
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8355,490
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9695,573
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9985,591
SalloumEgypt 9,4395,866
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5805,953
SohagEgypt 9,2785,765
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9505,562
TahrirEgypt 9,0845,645
TantaEgypt 9,0525,625
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9208,028
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9578,051
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9058,020
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9508,047
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,7807,941
AsmaraEritrea 9,4075,846
AssabEritrea 9,2145,726
MassawaEritrea 9,3395,803
TallinEstonia 7,6064,727
TartuEstonia 7,5874,714
VilsandiEstonia 7,8024,848
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8256,105
GonderEthiopia 9,7156,037
NegeleEthiopia 9,9946,210
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,01411,194
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5885,337
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6065,348
Laucala BayFiji 7,6374,746
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,5374,683
NandiFiji 7,5374,683
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,0414,997
HelsinkiFinland 7,5584,697
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5334,681
JoensuuFinland 7,1864,465
JokioinenFinland 7,5684,703
JyvskylFinland 7,3754,583
KajaaniFinland 7,1824,463
KuopioFinland 7,2594,511
KuusamoFinland 7,0304,369
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3404,561
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7744,831
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5494,691
OuluFinland 7,2404,499
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0544,384
TampereFinland 7,5164,671
TurkuFinland 7,6434,749
VaasaFinland 7,5024,662
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7156,037
BiarritzFrance 10,1096,282
BordeauxFrance 9,9476,181
BrestFrance 9,7776,076
CaenFrance 9,5455,931
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6556,000
DijonFrance 9,4595,878
GourdonFrance 9,8566,125
GrenobleFrance 9,6065,969
Le MansFrance 9,6285,983
LilleFrance 9,2685,759
LyonFrance 9,5985,964
MarseilleFrance 9,7796,077
MontpellierFrance 9,8316,109
NancyFrance 9,2845,769
NantesFrance 9,7786,076
NiceFrance 9,6576,001
ParisFrance 9,4545,875
PerpignanFrance 9,9606,189
StrasbourgFrance 9,2275,734
ToulonFrance 9,7726,072
ToulouseFrance 9,9566,187
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,4879,624
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,5939,689
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,4899,625
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,5999,693
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,3909,564
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,4366,485
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7716,072
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7696,071
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7976,710
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,6307,227
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2116,345
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4286,480
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9676,194
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2937,018
BitamGabon 12,6767,877
CocobeachGabon 12,9148,025
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7637,931
LambarnGabon 12,9848,069
LastourvilleGabon 12,7807,942
LibrevilleGabon 12,9698,059
MakokouGabon 12,6687,872
MayumbaGabon 13,1408,165
MitzicGabon 12,7667,933
MkamboGabon 12,5457,796
MoandaGabon 12,7777,940
MouilaGabon 12,9998,078
Port-GentilGabon 13,1098,146
TchibanGabon 13,0688,121
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1538,795
BanjulGambia 13,7098,519
SukhumiGeorgia 7,5564,695
TbilisiGeorgia 7,3534,569
BerlinGermany 8,6365,366
BrockenGermany 8,8185,480
CologneGermany 9,0585,629
DresdenGermany 8,7155,416
ErfurtGermany 8,8665,510
EssenGermany 9,0225,606
FichtelbergGermany 8,8115,475
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0495,623
GeisenheimGermany 9,0935,651
GorlitzGermany 8,6535,377
HamburgGermany 8,7015,407
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7015,407
HannoverGermany 8,8095,474
HelgolandGermany 8,7515,438
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1185,666
KarlsruheGermany 9,1525,687
KasselGermany 8,9155,540
KonstanzGermany 9,2215,730
LeipzigGermany 8,7635,445
LindenbergGermany 8,6155,354
MagdeburgGermany 8,7475,435
MunichGermany 9,0325,613
MünsterGermany 8,9465,559
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5785,331
NurembergGermany 8,9785,579
NurnbergGermany 8,9795,580
PotsdamGermany 8,6545,378
RostockGermany 8,5615,320
SchleswigGermany 8,6495,375
StuttgartGermany 9,1335,675
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1745,701
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1495,685
AccraGhana 13,3418,290
KumasiGhana 13,3568,300
TamaleGhana 13,0798,128
GibraltarGibraltar 10,9656,814
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7445,434
AthensGreece 9,0905,649
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1075,659
ChiosGreece 8,8975,529
CorfuGreece 9,2255,732
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0425,619
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1745,701
IoanninaGreece 9,1605,692
KalamataGreece 9,2715,761
KerkiraGreece 9,2255,732
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2585,753
LamiaGreece 9,1125,662
LarissaGreece 9,0615,630
LemnosGreece 8,8675,510
LimnosGreece 8,8535,502
MethoniGreece 9,3095,785
MilosGreece 9,1295,673
MitiliniGreece 8,8195,480
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8205,481
NaxosGreece 9,0375,616
PatrasGreece 9,2055,720
RhodesGreece 8,8955,527
SamosGreece 8,8895,524
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9705,574
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2385,741
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9625,569
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2115,724
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2985,778
AasiaatGreenland 8,4125,227
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7395,431
AputiteqGreenland 8,4625,258
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3744,583
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1645,694
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6045,347
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3615,196
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0585,007
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3615,195
JulianehbGreenland 9,3115,786
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6085,349
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0665,012
NanortalikGreenland 9,3755,826
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2615,755
NordGreenland 6,8744,271
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9195,542
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4584,634
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3805,829
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6065,348
UpernavikGreenland 7,9484,939
UummannaqGreenland 8,1975,094
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0488,730
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0508,731
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,7837,944
BokeGuinea 13,8538,609
ConakryGuinea 13,9128,645
FaranahGuinea 13,6938,509
KankanGuinea 13,5708,433
KindiaGuinea 13,8228,589
KissidougouGuinea 13,7078,518
LabeGuinea 13,6708,495
MacentaGuinea 13,7498,544
MamouGuinea 13,7458,541
NzerekoreGuinea 13,7398,537
SiguiriGuinea 13,4678,368
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8078,580
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1589,419
TimehriGuyana 15,1889,438
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4418,352
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1294,430
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7794,213
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9394,312
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6174,112
Midway IslandHawaii 4,6862,912
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9334,308
CatacamasHonduras 13,0548,112
CholutecaHonduras 13,1198,152
La CeibaHonduras 12,9208,029
La MesaHonduras 12,8788,003
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1558,175
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8838,006
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0498,109
TelaHonduras 12,8838,006
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3601,467
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3611,467
BudapestHungary 8,7055,410
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7005,406
DebrecenHungary 8,5575,317
KeszthelyHungary 8,8615,506
MiskolcHungary 8,5645,322
PecsHungary 8,8595,505
SzegedHungary 8,7325,426
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8565,503
AkureyriIceland 8,4915,276
DalatangiIceland 8,4435,247
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5735,328
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6845,396
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3735,203
ReykhólarIceland 8,5865,335
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7185,418
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6335,364
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7665,447
AgraIndia 5,2563,266
AhmedabadIndia 5,9463,695
AkolaIndia 5,6753,526
AllahabadIndia 5,0033,109
AmritsarIndia 5,3453,322
BangaloreIndia 6,0833,780
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1723,835
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,9063,049
BikanerIndia 5,6423,506
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8493,635
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1092,553
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1092,553
DaltonganjIndia 4,8613,021
DarbhangaIndia 4,5922,854
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,7172,310
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,7082,304
DumkaIndia 4,5632,835
DwarkaIndia 6,3033,917
GoaIndia 6,2663,894
GuwahatiIndia 4,0812,536
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7303,561
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,6783,528
JagdalpurIndia 5,3143,302
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,5552,831
KotaIndia 5,5493,448
KozhikodeIndia 6,3523,947
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0133,115
LudhianaIndia 5,2823,282
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3333,936
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0093,113
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1573,826
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5643,457
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4703,399
New DelhiIndia 5,2673,273
PambanIndia 6,1783,839
PuneIndia 6,0843,781
SagarIndia 5,3533,326
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2533,265
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4303,996
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4303,996
VeravalIndia 6,2673,894
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2803,281
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3962,732
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4312,753
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,3993,355
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,1833,221
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8842,413
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0522,518
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0233,121
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9513,077
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2973,292
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,6652,899
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,3042,675
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1253,185
AbadanIran 7,6944,781
ArakIran 7,3684,579
BabolsarIran 7,0034,352
Bandar AbbasIran 7,1744,458
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2214,487
Bandar LengehIran 7,3464,565
BirjandIran 6,6464,130
BushehrIran 7,5554,695
ChahbaharIran 6,9044,290
DezfulIran 7,5774,708
EsfahanIran 7,2914,531
IranshahrIran 6,7974,224
KermanIran 6,9644,328
KermanshahIran 7,5664,702
Khoram AbadIran 7,5244,675
MashhadIran 6,4564,012
OroomiehIran 7,5554,695
RamsarIran 7,1534,445
RashtIran 7,2164,484
SemnanIran 6,9964,348
ShahroudIran 6,8324,245
ShirazIran 7,3744,582
TabrizIran 7,4374,621
TeheranIran 7,1624,450
YazdIran 7,1084,417
ZahedanIran 6,6664,143
ZanjanIran 7,3374,559
BaghdadIraq 7,8624,885
BasraIraq 7,7214,798
BelmulletIreland 9,4305,860
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4705,885
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4465,870
ClonesIreland 9,3405,804
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3835,831
CorkIreland 9,6045,968
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6085,971
DublinIreland 9,3805,829
KilkennyIreland 9,4955,901
Malin HeadIreland 9,2345,738
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4885,896
ShannonIreland 9,5425,929
ValentiaIreland 9,6606,003
EilatIsrael 8,8245,483
HaifaIsrael 8,6135,352
JerusalemIsrael 8,6565,379
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6725,389
AlbengaItaly 9,5755,950
AlgheroItaly 9,8496,120
AmendolaItaly 9,3435,806
AnconaItaly 9,3125,786
ArezzoItaly 9,4195,853
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3105,785
BergamoItaly 9,3585,815
BolognaItaly 9,3645,819
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2085,722
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4825,892
BrindisiItaly 9,2725,762
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9206,164
CameriItaly 9,4245,856
CampobassoItaly 9,4055,844
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8266,106
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9056,155
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9136,160
Cape MeleItaly 9,5805,953
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4865,895
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6976,026
CerviaItaly 9,3335,800
CiampinoItaly 9,5085,908
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4245,856
Cisa PassItaly 9,4435,868
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5345,924
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1585,691
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7536,061
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4525,874
DecimomannuItaly 9,9176,162
DobbiacoItaly 9,1395,679
FalconaraItaly 9,3215,792
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4275,858
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3595,816
FonniItaly 9,8386,113
FrontoneItaly 9,3655,819
FrosinoneItaly 9,4795,890
GelaItaly 9,7806,078
GenoaItaly 9,5075,908
GhediItaly 9,3485,809
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3275,796
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4785,890
GrossetoItaly 9,5205,916
GrottaglieItaly 9,3175,790
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7396,052
GuidoniaItaly 9,4845,894
IstranaItaly 9,2285,734
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0066,218
LatinaItaly 9,5105,909
LatronicoItaly 9,4365,864
LecceItaly 9,2925,774
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5595,940
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3565,814
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6105,972
MilanItaly 9,3995,840
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4135,849
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5435,930
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4795,891
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7586,064
PadovaItaly 9,2615,755
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2485,747
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7566,062
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7646,067
PantelleriaItaly 9,9426,178
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3965,839
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8626,128
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4105,848
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3655,819
PiacenzaItaly 9,4195,853
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4825,892
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3165,789
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5575,939
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4065,845
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5285,921
PrizziItaly 9,7806,077
RadicofaniItaly 9,4685,884
Resia PassItaly 9,2265,733
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3315,798
RivoltoItaly 9,1535,688
Rolle PassItaly 9,1965,715
RomeItaly 9,5015,904
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5295,921
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1425,681
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6155,975
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3165,789
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3115,786
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4725,886
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8276,106
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4705,885
SigonellaItaly 9,7116,034
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3315,798
TarvisioItaly 9,0835,644
TermoliItaly 9,3515,811
TorinoItaly 9,5145,912
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5045,906
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8226,104
TrevicoItaly 9,4105,848
TrevisoItaly 9,2265,733
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1385,678
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5155,913
UdineItaly 9,1365,677
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7186,039
VeniceItaly 9,2295,735
VeronaItaly 9,3185,791
VicenzaItaly 9,2695,760
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,5085,908